Ranking Strzelców

Ranking Strzelców

RankingZawodnikDrużyna
1Żeliszewski MarcinORŁY40
2Pyrdek MariuszOLDBOY37
3Rak TomaszMASTERS28
4Lipiński MariuszELJOT27
5Szatanik PawełORŁY26
6Wójtowicz TomaszESKADRA24
7Piotrowski PrzemysławOLDBOY20
8Grzegorzek TomaszTOMART19
9Szerszeń DamianTOMART19
10Chmura GrzegorzMARGINES19
11Jarmoliński PawełMASTERS18
12Biernat MarcinGRODKÓW18
13Miastkowski SławomirELEKTRYCY18
14Krzyśków PawełMARGINES18
15Pisurski ŁukaszMASTERS16
16Kulpa ArturELJOT16
17Mikołajczyk KlaudiuszTOMART15
18Sarkowicz MarcinOLDBOY15
19Jurczyk MarcinELJOT14
20Worek MarcinGRODKÓW13
21Turkiewicz DamianTOMART13
22Żarów WojciechMASTERS12
23Dudek PiotrTILOS12
24Piętoń ZbigniewORŁY12
25Klecza JarosławELJOT11
26Styś ŁukaszORŁY11
27Lach MirosławTILOS10
28Stefanowicz TomaszELJOT10
29Grabowiecki JakubESKADRA10
30Szura JanuszELJOT10
31Antczak MarcinORŁY9
32Grzesiak GrzegorzMASTERS8
33Bułka PiotrTOMART8
34Słobodzian JacekELJOT8
35Dykta BartekTOMART7
36Lichoń MarcinOLDBOY7
37Koszut MarekTILOS7
38Guzowski WojciechTOMART6
39Kraciński OskarESKADRA6
40Lucyszyn JózefESKADRA6
41Moszczyński AndrzejMARGINES6
42Czuchrej PrzemysławMARGINES6
43Sokalski DariuszMARGINES6
44Małejki ŁukaszTOMART6
45Rzepski PrzemysławTOMART6
46Wąsowicz WojciechMASTERS5
47LisowskiMASTERS5
48Bielenny PiotrMASTERS5
49Górski MateuszGRODKÓW5
50Kufa BartłomiejTILOS5
51Rychlik PrzemysławOLDBOY5
52Krzympiec ArturOLDBOY5
53Machała AdamORŁY5
54Turek PawełELJOT5
55Łysy PawełTOMART5
56Mazański RafałELJOT5
57Dąbski SylwesterMASTERS4
58Harytanowicz PawełOLDBOY4
59Wałtorz StanisławOLDBOY4
60Malara AdamMARGINES4
61Łuka PiotrESKADRA4
62Paczwa GrzegorzORŁY3
63Łużny ŁukaszTILOS3
64Bąkowski WaldemarTILOS3
65Vilkhovyy RuslanELEKTRYCY3
66Olaniszyn MarekMARGINES3
67Zborowski BartekESKADRA3
68Walczak BogdanTILOS3
69Skalski TomaszORŁY3
70Olesiak PiotrESKADRA3
71Rakoczy DanielELEKTRYCY3
72Wierzchowski WojciechORŁY2
73Matura BogusławESKADRA2
74Majka JacekMASTERS2
75Biliński MichałELEKTRYCY2
76Podwójci MateuszORŁY2
77Kondracki WojciechTILOS2
78KrólTILOS2
79Wykurz RadosławTILOS2
80Galla BogusławELJOT2
81Artwik ŁukaszORŁY2
82Małejki EugeniuszTOMART2
83Lelek AndrzejESKADRA2
84Biliński TomaszORŁY2
85Braszka ZenonMASTERS2
86Malara BenedyktMARGINES2
87Kondracki RadosławELEKTRYCY2
88Gadzina ŁukaszTOMART1
89Obara ArkadiuszTILOS1
90Bruzda MarcinELEKTRYCY1
91Anioł DariuszOLDBOY1
92Wałtorz PawełESKADRA1
93Wilman MariuszORŁY1
94Kapuściński SławomirELEKTRYCY1
95Wilman ArekMARGINES1
96Wdowik PawełELJOT1
97Kuźniar KrzysztofMARGINES1
98Zawada MarcinGRODKÓW1
99Klekociuk DariuszELEKTRYCY1
100KruszczyńskiGRODKÓW1
101Porębski PrzemysławGRODKÓW1